Kollegium

Das Kollegium im Schuljahr 2016/2017

2016-09-13-kollegium
Name Fächer
Romina Berg Deutsch, Englisch
Tanja Bienert Konrektorin
Mathematik, Deutsch
Sandra Bierstedt Deutsch, Geschichte
Mathias Böger Mathematik, Informatik, Sport
Bernhard Bruns Biologie, Politik, Geschichte, Informatik
Jola Bukowski, LAA Englisch, Geschichte
Zafer Caliskan Mathematik, Kunst, Technik
Francis Cuthbertson Deutsch, Englisch
Titus Donhauser Sozialwissenschaften, Technik, Kunst
Gudula Ebeling Schulsozialarbeiterin
Ingrun Einhoff Deutsch, Sport
Gabriela Evard Kunst, Religion
Ursula Fichtl Französisch, Kunst, Erdkunde
Jörn Fries Französisch, DaZ, Geschichte
Christian Garrell Schulleiter
Mathematik, Informatik, Erdkunde
Ursula Gehrmann Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften, Politik
Dr. Claudia Hammann Deutsch, Englisch
Hans-Jochen Hofbauer Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften, Geschichte, Politik
Peter Krudup Musik, Geschichte, Politik
Regine Krüger 2. Konrektorin
Deutsch, Erdkunde
Ursula Kunde-Neimöth Englisch, Geschichte
Dr. Joachim Künkele Chemie, Biologie
Susanne Lanwermann Deutsch, Sport
Marina Maier Englisch
Doris Meier Mathematik, Physik
Angela Meyer Englisch, Religion, Geschichte
Angela Nahrwold Deutsch, Mathe, Religion
Stefan Nerstheimer Mathematik, Biologie, Physik, Religion
Judith Radtke Deutsch, Sport
Regina Redecker Mathematik, Biologie, Sport
Lucas Reichow Mathematik, Sport, Kunst, Musik
Petra Rodehutskors Deutsch, Religion
Marianne Rother Mathematik, Französisch
Karsten Runte Mathematik, Geschichte, Sport
Frank Rüther Deutsch, Erdkunde
Britta Schröder Englisch, Deutsch
Doris Schüngel-Lehmann Sozialwissenschaften, Deutsch, Politik, Geschichte, Erdkunde
Bärbel Sommerkamp-Voß Mathematik, Physik, Kunst
Wolfgang Somsen Biologie, Physik, Religion
Ulrich Steinmetz Deutsch, Mathematik, Informatik
Kerstin Stockhardt Englisch, Erdkunde, Französisch, Kunst
Stefanie Süß Deutsch, Mathematik, Kunst
Caroline Wächter Mathematik, Biologie
Ralf Weimer Deutsch, Sport
Michael Wendel Deutsch, Mathematik